Phillip Micheal Thomas Bio – Ricardo Tubbs

Phillip-Micheal-Thomas-Miami-Vice-Ricardo-Tubbs-11

Philip Michael Thomas

Date of Birth: May 26th 1949 [age 61]

Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA

Nickname: Phil, PMT

Height: 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Education:

Oakwood College, Huntsville, Alabama (started by the Seventh-day Adventist church) Theology – Intending to become a pastor

University of California, Riverside, California.

Parents:

Native-American, Irish & AfricanAmerican ancestry

Spouse:

Wife – Lived with Kassandra Thomas from 1986-98. They have 5 children.

Partners:

Lived with Dhaima Matthews from 1982-86. They had 2 children.

Dionne Warwick

Sheila Dewindt – two daughters

Children:

12 children – Identity of some of the mothers is unknown to the public.

Current Residence: Florida

Random Fact: Is a vegetarian and likes reading the Bible

Trade mark quote:` “Treasure beyond measure!”

Likes: Building cars from the ground up and Reading

Dislikes: Traffix Inc.  [Psychic Network]

Leave A Comment