John Diehl – Larry Zito

Miami Vice

John Diehl

Date of Birth : 1 May 1950, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Nickname: South Beach

Height: 6′ (1.83 m)

Education: St. Xavier High School in Cincinnati, Ohio

Parents: N/A

Spouses: Singer Julie Christensen [1992-Present]

Children: Jackson, b. 1993

Current Residence : Ojai, California

Leave A Comment